--/--/--  --:--  - スポンサー広告 -  スポンサーサイト  

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
スポンサー広告 |  -- trackback  |  -- comment  |  edit |  top 

2016/04/15  10:13  - Euro Truck Simulator 2 -  ETS2  

1460567107l.jpg
1460567114l.jpg
1460567142l.jpg
1460567107l.jpg1460567114l.jpg1460567142l.jpg
スポンサーサイト

2016/03/28  11:16  - theHunter -  theHunter  

1459006245l.jpg
theHunter |  trackback 0  |  comment 0  |  edit |  top 

2016/03/25  11:39  - theHunter -  theHunter  

1458750039l.jpg
慣れたとはいえ小動物でこういう状態になるとちょっと胸が痛む。うさぎよすまぬー
theHunter |  trackback 0  |  comment 0  |  edit |  top 

2016/02/15  10:26  - theHunter -  theHunter  

1455430962l.jpg
1455456624l.jpg
1455430962l.jpg1455456624l.jpg
theHunter |  trackback 0  |  comment 0  |  edit |  top 

2016/02/15  10:23  - SPINTIRES -  SPINTIRES  

1455046594l.jpg
SPINTIRES |  trackback 0  |  comment 0  |  edit |  top 

2016/02/14  14:38  - 雑記 -  Happy Valentines! (for Chisu lol)  

Hi Chisu, Thank you for a Gift!
However, this gift was not able to be activated in Japan.
20160214.jpg
hahahahaha!
np :)

Look this URL, plz

Steam : Region Restrictions on Steam - Managing Your Library
https://support.steampowered.com/kb_article.php?ref=1266-QFZC-2141

reddit : [PSA] All gifts are now region-locked if bought in an ACRTAG region : SteamGameSwap
https://www.reddit.com/r/SteamGameSwap/comments/2pj8zj/psa_all_gifts_are_now_regionlocked_if_bought_in/

Probably most gifts which you purchased in Indonesia cannot be activated under the present conditions in Japan.
maybe... there is it for reasons of the currency difference.
For example... Even the same game is sold cheaply in Russia, but it is high in Japan and Europe.

SteamDB : Mad Max
https://steamdb.info/app/234140/

In Japan, I can buy games for WW(world wide) or JP(Japan) version.
(The JP version is for isolation. a price is set very highly. It is a Japanese company mainly... Fu**in SQUAREENIX, NAMCO, KOEI, CAPCON!!! hahaha)

to put it shortly...

Chisu buys "Southeast Asia" game gifts on steam, and send to PUM in Japan.
----> PUM "i can't avtivate! XD i am sad TT"

PUM buys "World Wide" game gifts on steam , and send to Chisu.
----> Chisu "thank you! i love u PUM! smoooch!!"
lol


btw
game keys that I gave you, tehy are extra keys. Therefore it is not necessary to mind you.
but I got a gift from you and was glad.
Thank you Chisu! Happy Valentines!
雑記 |  trackback 0  |  comment 0  |  edit |  top 

2016/01/25  12:33  - theHunter -  theHunter  

1453656420l.jpg
theHunter |  trackback 0  |  comment 0  |  edit |  top 

2016/01/25  12:32  - Crew (The) -  The Crew  

1453519296l.jpg
1453523194l.jpg
1453523195l.jpg
1453523224l.jpg
1453523235l.jpg
1453523351l.jpg
1453523425l.jpg
1453523502l.jpg
1453523593l.jpg
1453523621l.jpg
1453523939l.jpg
1453523944l.jpg
1453523948l.jpg
1453523984l.jpg
1453524009l.jpg
1453524027l.jpg
1453524125l.jpg
1453524149l.jpg
1453524343l.jpg
1453524490l.jpg
1453519296l.jpg1453523194l.jpg1453523195l.jpg1453523224l.jpg1453523235l.jpg
1453523351l.jpg1453523425l.jpg1453523502l.jpg1453523593l.jpg1453523621l.jpg
1453523939l.jpg1453523944l.jpg1453523948l.jpg1453523984l.jpg1453524009l.jpg
1453524027l.jpg1453524125l.jpg1453524149l.jpg1453524343l.jpg1453524490l.jpg
Crew (The) |  trackback 0  |  comment 0  |  edit |  top 

2016/01/22  10:25  - Crew (The) -  The Crew  

1453387372l.jpg
1453387452l.jpg
1453387553l.jpg
1453387372l.jpg1453387452l.jpg1453387553l.jpg
Crew (The) |  trackback 0  |  comment 0  |  edit |  top 
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。